- Home
- Directory
- Beauty & barbers
- Facial spa
Facial spa · Idaho
Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.
8 places
All
8
Beauty salon
32
Hair salon
29
Nail salon
26
Massage therapist
19
Waxing hair removal service
16
Barber shop
12
Skin care clinic
10
Tattoo shop
10
Tanning salon
9
Hairdresser
8
Facial spa
8
Body piercing shop
6
Medical spa
5
Tattoo and piercing shop
4
Ear piercing service
4
Hair extension technician
3
Tattoo artist
3
Sports massage therapist
2
Make-up artist
2
Laser hair removal service
1
Eyelash salon
1
Permanent make-up clinic
1
Featured spot available
Your business could be here
First in “Beauty & barbers” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark.
Take this spot
SkinByPais
Skin care clinic · Facial spa
104 S Andrews St #4, Salmon
(208) 651-2166 Open until 7:00 PM
5.0
website
Two Rivers Salon & Spa
Spa · Beauty salon · Day spa
661 S Rivershore Ln #100, Eagle
(208) 938-9060 Open until 8:00 PM
4.7
Popular place
website
Zi Spa & Salon
Spa · Facial spa · Hair salon
1859 N Lakewood Dr #302, Coeur d'Alene
(208) 765-9400 Closing soon at 6:00 PM
4.7
Popular place
website
Thalassa Beauty Spa
Spa · Facial spa
309 11th Ave S, Nampa
(209) 989-1924 Open until 8:00 PM
4.9
website
Sunsations Pocatello Massage & Tanning Spa
Day spa · Beauty salon · Facial spa
1800 Flandro Dr #310, Pocatello
(208) 237-7866 Open until 8:00 PM
4.8
website
Massage Envy
Massage spa · Day spa · Esthetics service
3047 S 25th E, Ammon
(208) 522-0877 Open until 9:00 PM
4.5
website
BARE skin + spa
Spa · Facial spa · Massage therapist
166 E Main St, Rigby
(208) 390-1976 Open until 8:00 PM
5.0
website
Alpenglow Spa
Spa · Day spa · Facial spa
410 Virginia St Unit B, New Meadows
(208) 630-6585 Closed
4.9
website