- Home
- Idaho Falls
- Directory
- Car dealers & parts
- Car dealer
Car dealer · Idaho Falls
Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.
2 places
Featured spot available
Your business could be here
First in “Car dealers & parts” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark.
Take this spot
Teton Toyota
Toyota dealer · Auto repair shop · Car dealer
2252 W Sunnyside Rd
(208) 522-2911 Open until 8:00 PM
4.6
Popular place
website
Lithia Ford Idaho Falls
Ford dealer · Car dealer · Car finance and loan company
980 W Broadway St
(208) 413-9578 Closed opens at 8:30 AM
4.5
website