Wednesday, October 21 Idaho
  1. Home
  2. Events
  3. Event venues
  4. Event venue

Event venue · Idaho

Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.

46 places
Featured spot available Your business could be here First in “Event venues” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark. Take this spot
Idaho Central Arena
Event venue · Arena
233 S Capitol Blvd, Boise (208) 331-8497 Open 24 hours
4.5
Popular place website
1912 Center
Community center · Arts organization · Event venue
412 E 3rd St, Moscow (208) 669-2249 Closed
4.7
website
Manchester Ice Rink & Events Center
Event venue
200 E Lake St, McCall (208) 634-3570 Closed
4.5
website
Willow Grove Events
Event venue
4131 W Central Rd, Emmett (208) 577-8933
4.6
website
Valentine Ballroom & Bridal
Wedding venue · Children's party service · Event planner
100 S Arthur Ave, Pocatello (208) 221-6049
5.0
website
The Venue Studios
Event venue · Coworking space · Dance school
173 E Main St Apt 2, Rigby (208) 313-4159
4.6
website
The Brickyard Event Center
Event venue · Conference center · Convention center
1025 S Ammon Rd, Ammon (208) 557-3137 Closing soon at 11:00 PM
4.8
website
The Aisle Venue
Wedding venue · Event venue · Wedding chapel
225 N RR Ave, Sugar City (208) 317-1433 Closed
5.0
website
Sunrise P-River Ranch
Wedding venue · Wedding planner · Event venue
153 E 400 S, Rupert (208) 312-0413
4.7
website
The Haunted Forest
Event venue · Gym
4345 E 3700 N, Hansen (208) 420-9001 Closed
4.9
website
Hansen Guest Ranch & Event Venue
Wedding venue · Dude ranch · Lodge
956 Rainey Creek Rd, Swan Valley (208) 483-2305
4.7
website
Idaho County Fair
Fairground · Event venue
King St & Elizabeth St, Cottonwood (208) 962-3101
4.5
website
Twin Creeks Weddings and Events
Wedding venue · Event venue
1231 Hatter Creek Rd, Princeton (208) 874-2677 Closed
5.0
website
Living Waters Ranch
Event venue · Conference center · RV park
3599 Garden Creek Rd, Challis (208) 879-2888
4.8
website
7N Ranch Red Barn
Event venue
5260 E Heise Rd, Ririe (208) 538-5097 Closed
4.6
website
Garman Hill Wedding & Event Venue
Event venue
26115 Lower Pleasant Ridge Rd, Wilder (208) 614-7810
4.8
website
Weddings on the Lakes Venue
Wedding venue · Event venue
2253 S 1400 E, Gooding (208) 490-6849 Closed
4.7
website
Bloomington Family Retreat
Event venue
407 W Canyon St, Paris (208) 705-3501 Closed
5.0
website
South Hills Retreat Center D.B.A. Kum Ba Yah
Conference center · Children's camp · Event venue
Unnamed Rd, Logan (208) 421-4730 Closed
4.7
website
Cedar River Weddings & Events
Wedding venue · Event venue · Wedding photographer
224 Riversong Ln, Priest River (208) 964-3296 Closed
4.9
website
The Gala Event Center
Wedding venue · Convention center · Event venue
165 N 2nd E St, Mountain Home (208) 226-0812 Closed
5.0
website
RAGERS Smash N Axe
Recreation center · Event venue · Sports club
8085 W Fairview Ave, Boise (208) 370-5906 Closed
5.0
Popular place website
Lake Coeur d'Alene Cruises
Cruise agency · Event venue · Sightseeing tour agency
115 S 2nd St, Coeur d'Alene (208) 292-5670 Closed
4.5
Popular place website
North Shore Lodge & Resort
Lodge · Bar · Boat rental service
175 N Shoreline Dr, Cascade (208) 632-2000
4.5
Popular place website